All Active ENYTB Teams
Showcase | Gold | High Silver | Low Silver | Prep/Rec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9U |
802 Elite 9+ XXX
Spa City Stallions 9+ ML
|
Capital City Kings 9 ML
ENY Blackhawks 9+ M
Greene County Outlaws 9+ ML
Lansingburgh Royals 9 XXX
Nassau-Shatford Diamond Dogs 9+ XXX
Northern Columbia Wolfpack 9+ M
Upper Deck Titans 9+ M
Westland Hills Falcons 9+ M
|
|||
10U |
Bethlehem Eagles 10
Guilderland Bulldogs (Red) 10 XXX
South Troy Dodgers 10+ BML
|
CNY Pioneers 10+ XXX
Columbia Clippers 10+ ML
Green Mountain Lightning 10 XXX
Guilderland Bulldogs (White) 10 B
Ottawa Knights 10 M
Spa City Stallions 10+ ML
Top Level Athletics 10+ M
|
Hudson Valley Indians 10 L
Schuylerville Stallions 10 M
Town of Florida Cobras 10+ ML
Upper Deck Titans (Darling) 10+ M
Upper Deck Titans (Teabout) 10+ M
Valley Wolfpack 10 XXX
|
||
11U |
Colonie Raiders 11 XXX
Greene County Outlaws 11 BL
Guilderland Bulldogs (Red) 11 XXX
Top Level Athletics 11 L
Upper Deck Titans (Klingbeil) 11+ M
Upstate Academy 11 B
|
Battle Ready Baseball 11 M
Malone Jr Border Hounds 11+ L
Ottawa Knights 11 M
South Troy Dodgers 11 BML
Spring Renegades 11+ M
Upper Deck Titans (Kretser) 11 BM
Westland Hills Falcons 11+ M
|
Capital City Kings 11 ML
CNY Pioneers 11 XXX
ENY Blackhawks 11+ ML
Guilderland Bulldogs (Black) 11+ XXX
Guilderland Bulldogs (White) 11 XXX
Nassau-Shatford Diamond Dogs 11+ XXX
Northern Columbia Wolfpack 11 XXX
Schuylerville Stallions 11 BM
TC Bombers 11 ML
|
||
12U |
Colonie Raiders 12 XXX
Greene County Outlaws (Nelson) 12 B
South Troy Dodgers 12 BM
TC Bombers 12 ML
Top Level Athletics (Hencke) 12 M
|
Berkshire Reign 12+ ML
Cap City Kings 12 M
CP Plainsmen (White) 12 XXX
Green Mtn Catamounts 12 B
Guilderland Bulldogs (White) 12 XXX
Lansingburgh Royals 12 XXX
Ottawa Knights 12 M
Spa City Stallions 12 BM
|
CNY Pioneers 12 XXX
Columbia Clippers 12 XXX
ENY Blackhawks 12+ ML
Green Mountain Lightning 12 XXX
Greene County Outlaws (Barger) 12+ ML
Oneonta Jr. Outlaws 12 XXX
Schuylerville Stallions 12 ML
Top Level Athletics (Nadoraski) 12 L
Upper Deck Titans (Harrington) 12+ XXX
Upper Deck Titans (Page) 12+ ML
Valley Wolfpack 12+ M
Voorheesville Blackbirds 12 ML
|
||
13U |
518 Velocity (Gold) 13 B
Bethlehem Eagles 13 BL
Frozen Ropes Outlaws 13 SL
Hayner Barnstormers 13 BL
Saratoga Stampede (Lansing) 13 BL
TC Bombers 13 L
Top Level Athletics (Jones) 13 S
Upstate Academy 13 BL
|
518 Velocity (Red) 13 BSL
802 Elite 13 S
Adirondack Fire 13 B
Ballston Spadres 13 B
Bases Loaded Bulldogs 13 XXX
Burnt Hills Spartans 13 BS
Cage Heat 13 S
Cap City Kings 13 SL
CPH Gators 13 BL
Guilderland Bulldogs (Red) 13 S
Mid Hudson Tigers 13 L
NC Bison 13+ L
Pittsfield Generals 13 XXX
Saratoga Stampede (Corlew) 13 BL
Saugerties Dutchmen 13+ XXX
Schenectady Blue Jays 13 ESL
So. Colonie Raiders 13 XXX
SORENSCO Falcons (Franchini) 13 BS
South Troy Dodgers 13 XXX
Spa City Stallions (Bergman) 13 BSL
Spa City Stallions (Holderman) 13 BS
Top Level Athletics (Kellar) 13 XXX
Upper Deck Titans (Bakuzonis) 13 SL
|
Capital City Clippers 13 M
CNY Elevate 13 ML
Glove Cities 13+ XXX
Greene County Outlaws 13 B
Guilderland Bulldogs (White) 13 BM
Mechanicville Red Storm 13+ XXX
NE Hurricanes (Heydrick) 13 XXX
NE Hurricanes (Winchell) 13 XXX
Saratoga Stampede (Connelly) 13 BL
Schoharie Thunder 13 EML
Scotia Glenville Mohawks 13 L
SORENSCO Falcons (Stilson) 13 M
Upper Deck Titans (Insogna) 13 XXX
Upper Deck Titans (Jennings) 13 XXX
Valley Wolfpack 13 XXX
Voorheesville Blackbirds 13 ML
|
||
14U |
518 Velocity (Gold) 14 XXX
Allstars Academy Legends 14 XXX
Allstars Academy Naturals 14 XXX
Hayner Barnstormers 14 B
TC Bombers (Miller) 14 L
Top Level Athletics (Gavin) 14 BS
Upstate Academy (Blue) 14 BL
|
518 Velocity (Red) 14 SL
Albany Senators 14 E
Bases Loaded Bulldogs 14 XXX
Berkshire Reign 14 SL
Bethlehem Eagles 14 S
CNY Diamond Dawgs 14 XXX
CPH Gators (Blue) 14 L
ENY Blackhawks 14 SL
Frozen Ropes Outlaws 14 ESL
Greene County Outlaws 14+ SL
Guilderland Bulldogs 14 BS
NC Bison 14+ ESL
Niskayuna Warriors 14+ XXX
Pittsfield Thunder 14 XXX
Saratoga Stampede (Cole) 14 BL
Saratoga Stampede (Stevens) 14 BL
Schenectady Blue Jays 14 S
SORENSCO Falcons (Mocerine) 14 B
SORENSCO Falcons (Von Eitzen) 14 BSL
Top Level Athletics (Kozlowski) 14 L
Top Level Athletics (Larkin) 14 XXX
Upper Deck Titans 14+ XXX
Upstate Academy (Orange) 14 BSL
Voorheesville Blackbirds 14 S
|
Capital City Clippers 14+ EL
Catskill Mtn Cougars 14 EL
CNY Pioneers 14 L
CPH Gators (Green) 14 L
NE Hurricanes 14 XXX
Saratoga Stampede (Zdonick) 14 BEL
SORENSCO Falcons (Clairmont) 14 E
TC Bombers (Smith) 14 M
Waterford Nationals 14 XXX
|
||
15U |
518 Velocity (Gold) 15 XXX
Allstars Academy Diamond 15 XXX
Allstars Academy Prodigy 15 XXX
Cage Heat 15+ SL
Columbia Clippers 15 L
CPH Gators (Blue) 15 CL
Frozen Ropes Outlaws (Green) 15 C XXX
Hayner Barnstormers 15 XXX
Saratoga Stampede (Polcare) 15 L
Schuylerville Stallions 15+ CSL
South Troy Dodgers 15 XXX
TC Bombers 15 XXX
Top Level Athletics (Colligan) 15 XXX
Top Level Athletics (Powell) 15 XXX
|
518 Velocity (Red) 15 XXX
Berkshire Bananas 15 SL
CPH Gators (Green) 15 L
Green Mountain Lightning 15 L
Hudson Valley Indians 15 XXX
Mettowee Valley Mudcats 15+ SL
Rotterdam Clippers 15 S
Saratoga Stampede (Mound) 15 L
Schenectady Blue Jays 15 XXX
So. Colonie Raiders 15 XXX
SORENSCO Falcons 15 SL
Top Level Athletics (Williams) 15+ CL
Upper Deck Titans (Barnes) 15 SL
Valley Wolfpack 15 XXX
Waterford Nationals 15+ XXX
|
Amsterdam Hawks 15+ ML
Burgh Bombers 15+ ML
Cohoes Blackhawks 15 ML
Frozen Ropes Outlaws (White) 15 ML
Halfmoon Mariners 15 ML
NE Hurricanes (Engelhard) 15 XXX
NE Hurricanes (Shaw) 15 XXX
Spa City Stallions 15 ML
Upper Deck Titans (Schriner) 15 ML
|
518 Velocity PREP
Ballston Spa Scotties PREP
Bethlehem Eagles (Black) PREP
Bethlehem Eagles (Orange) PREP
Brunswick Hawks PREP
Guilderland Bulldogs PREP
Halfmoon Mariners (Blue) PREP
Halfmoon Mariners (Green) PREP
Niskayuna Warriors PREP
Rotterdam Choppers PREP
Scotia Angels PREP
So. Colonie Raiders (Garnet) PREP
So. Colonie Raiders PREP
|
|
16U |
518 Velocity (Gold) 16 C
518 Velocity (Red) 16 XXX
Allstars Academy Futures 16 XXX
Allstars Academy Impact 16 XXX
Green Mtn Catamounts 16 C
Hayner Barnstormers 16 XXX
Outlaws Baseball 16 XXX
Saratoga Stampede (Stevens) 16 L
Schenectady Blue Jays 16 CL
SORENSCO Falcons 16 CL
Top Level Athletics (Hughto) 16+ XXX
Top Level Athletics (Ruddy) 16 XXX
|
Albany Senators 16 CL
Bethlehem Eagles 16 CL
Catskill Mtn Cougars 16+ L
CNY Pioneers 16 XXX
CPH Gators 16+ L
Glove Cities 16+ XXX
Halfmoon Mariners 16+ CL
Saratoga Stampede (Santiago) 16 L
Spa City Stallions 16 C
TC Bombers 16 XXX
Upper Deck Titans 16 L
|
Greene County Outlaws 16 XXX
Guilderland Bulldogs 16 XXX
Hudson Valley Indians 16 XXX
Scotia Angels 16 L
|
||
17U |
518 Velocity 17 C
Allstars Academy Prestige 17 XXX
Bethlehem Eagles 17 C
Saratoga Stampede 17 L
TC Bombers 17 XXX
Top Level Athletics 17 XXX
Upper Deck Titans (Pingitore) 17 XXX
Upper Deck Titans (Urbanczyk) 17 CL
|
Albany Senators 17 CL
Cohoes Blackhawks 17 L
ENY Blackhawks 17 CL
NC Bison 17+ XXX
So. Colonie Raiders 17 XXX
SORENSCO Falcons 17 L
|
Greenwich Titans 17 XXX
Scotia Renegades 17+ L
Waterford Nationals 17 XXX
|
||
18U |
Allstars Academy Prime 18 XXX
Allstars Academy Prospects 18 L
CPH Gators 18 L
Hayner Barnstormers 18 CL
Saratoga Stampede 18 XXX
TC Bombers 18 XXX
Waterford Nationals 18 XXX
|
Frozen Ropes Outlaws 18 L
Lansingburgh Royals 18 L
|
Hudson Valley Indians 18 XXX
NE Hurricanes 18+ XXX
|
||
19U |
Blue Test 19F XXX
Coxsackie Post 166 19 L
Greenfield Yellowjackets 19+ L
Lansingburgh Royals 19+ L
|
Voorheesville Blackbirds 19 L
|