All Active ENYTB Teams

9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | College | 23U | Unlimited
 ShowcaseGoldHigh SilverLow SilverPrep/Rec

9U

     

10U

   

11U

   

12U

   

13U

 
518 Velocity (Gold) 13
Bethlehem Eagles 13
Saratoga Stampede (Lansing) 13
Top Level Athletics (Jones) 13
518 Velocity (Red) 13
Cage Heat 13
Cap City Kings 13
Guilderland Bulldogs (Red) 13
NC Bison 13+
Saratoga Stampede (Corlew) 13
Schenectady Blue Jays 13
So. Colonie Raiders 13
SORENSCO Falcons (Franchini) 13
South Troy Dodgers 13
Top Level Athletics (Kellar) 13
Upper Deck Titans (Bakuzonis) 13
CNY Elevate 13
NE Hurricanes (Heydrick) 13
NE Hurricanes (Winchell) 13
Saratoga Stampede (Connelly) 13
Schoharie Thunder 13
Scotia Glenville Mohawks 13
SORENSCO Falcons (Stilson) 13
Upper Deck Titans (Insogna) 13
Upper Deck Titans (Jennings) 13
Voorheesville Blackbirds 13
 

14U

 
518 Velocity (Gold) 14
Top Level Athletics (Gavin) 14
518 Velocity (Red) 14
Berkshire Reign 14
Bethlehem Eagles 14
ENY Blackhawks 14
NC Bison 14+
Niskayuna Warriors 14+
Saratoga Stampede (Cole) 14
Saratoga Stampede (Stevens) 14
Schenectady Blue Jays 14
SORENSCO Falcons (Mocerine) 14
SORENSCO Falcons (Von Eitzen) 14
Top Level Athletics (Kozlowski) 14
Top Level Athletics (Larkin) 14
Upper Deck Titans 14+
Voorheesville Blackbirds 14
Catskill Mtn Cougars 14
Saratoga Stampede (Zdonick) 14
Waterford Nationals 14
 

15U

 
518 Velocity (Gold) 15
Cage Heat 15+
Saratoga Stampede (Polcare) 15
South Troy Dodgers 15
Top Level Athletics (Colligan) 15
Top Level Athletics (Powell) 15
518 Velocity (Red) 15
Hudson Valley Indians 15
NE Hurricanes (Pike) 15
Rotterdam Clippers 15
Saratoga Stampede (Mound) 15
So. Colonie Raiders 15
SORENSCO Falcons 15
Top Level Athletics (Williams) 15+
Upper Deck Titans (Fenton) 15
Cohoes Blackhawks 15
Frozen Ropes Outlaws (White) 15
NE Hurricanes (Shaw) 15
Upper Deck Titans (Schriner) 15
518 Velocity PREP
Ballston Spa Scotties PREP
Bethlehem Eagles (Black) PREP
Bethlehem Eagles (Orange) PREP
Brunswick Hawks PREP
Niskayuna Warriors PREP
Rotterdam Choppers PREP
Scotia Angels PREP

16U

 
518 Velocity (Gold) 16
518 Velocity (Red) 16
Saratoga Stampede (Stevens) 16
Schenectady Blue Jays 16
SORENSCO Falcons 16
Top Level Athletics (Hughto) 16+
Top Level Athletics (Ruddy) 16
Bethlehem Eagles 16
Catskill Mtn Cougars 16+
Gloversville Huskies 16+
Saratoga Stampede (Santiago) 16
Scotia Angels 16
Upper Deck Titans 16
 

17U

 
518 Velocity 17
Bethlehem Eagles 17
Saratoga Stampede 17
Top Level Athletics 17
Upper Deck Titans (Pingitore) 17
Upper Deck Titans (Urbanczyk) 17
Cohoes Blackhawks 17
ENY Blackhawks 17
NC Bison 17+
So. Colonie Raiders 17
SORENSCO Falcons 17
Greenwich Titans 17
Scotia Renegades 17+
Waterford Nationals 17
 

18U

 
Saratoga Stampede 18
BT 18 TEST XXX
Lansingburgh Royals 18
NE Hurricanes 18+
 

19U

   
Blue Test 19F
Coxsackie Post 166 19 L
Lansingburgh Royals 19+ L
Schenectady Indians 19
Voorheesville Blackbirds 19